|
Tulokset sarjoittain:
H21A H21B H21C
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70
H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR
D21A D21C
D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60
D20 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR
MIEHET H21A 8.7 km
-----------------------
1 Asikainen Rauno Kalevan Rasti 1:00.13
2 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:02.49
3 Vairinen Risto Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1:05.51
4 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 1:08.33
5 Rautanen Marko Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:09.44
6 Hyttinen Pasi Kesälahden Urheilijat 1:13.40
7 Viinanen Tomi Kesälahden Urheilijat 1:14.04
8 Syrjä Pasi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 1:18.14
9 Mikkonen Harri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1:20.34
MIEHET H21B 6.5 km
-----------------------
1 Kauria Juha Rasti-Saimaa 48.15
2 Makkonen Timo Kalevan Rasti 51.57
3 Luukkonen Mika Korven Honka 54.22
4 Kinttu Sami Lemin Eskot 56.14
5 Kenttä Santeri Rasti-Saimaa 1:00.35
6 Savelius Risto Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 1:06.44
7 Valtonen Ville Joutsenon Kullervo 1:10.42
8 Rautasalo Jouni Joen Suunta 1:14.31
MIEHET H21C 5.1 km
-----------------------
1 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento 42.42
2 Aho Ismo Mikkelin Vauhti 43.33
3 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka 46.53
4 Rämänen Ari Ilomantsin Urheilijat 48.54
5 Rauhansalo Timo Rasti-Saimaa 48.56
6 Simola Kalervo Luumäen Rasti 53.53
7 Kajasoja Tommi Lappeen Riento 59.38
MIEHET H35 7.3 km
----------------------
1 Kettunen Pertti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1:02.54
2 Pöyhönen Petri Hankasalmen Hanka 1:09.56
MIEHET H40 7.3 km
----------------------
1 Kovanen Veli Kouvolan Rasti -72 52.54
1 Kovanen Veikko Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 52.54
3 Valtonen Raino Ilomantsin Urheilijat 57.34
4 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 59.24
5 Nurmela Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 1:03.40
6 Forss Heikki Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:06.01
7 Tolvanen Vesa Kesälahden Urheilijat 1:11.33
8 Liukko Timo Enonkosken Urheilijat 1:13.33
9 Kervinen Jouko 1:13.37
10 Hyvönen Jarmo Kuhmon Peurat 1:23.12
11 Salminen Arto Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1:41.50
MIEHET H45 6.5 km
----------------------
1 Asikainen Martti Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 52.08
2 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 54.26
3 Keltamäki Seppo Yli-Kiimingin Nuija-Miehe 54.28
4 Pöllönen Tenho Lappeen Riento 59.03
5 Pulkkinen Erkki Olavin Rasti 1:08.34
6 Kaulio Markku Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 1:10.09
7 Perälä Seppo Keuruun Kisailijat 1:16.18
MIEHET H50 6.5 km
----------------------
1 Peippo Tapio Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 49.28
2 Patama Väinö Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 56.42
3 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Delta 58.12
4 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 59.25
5 Rautanen Kyösti Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:02.49
6 Lassila Eero Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:03.15
7 Sartanen Kari Imatran Suunnistajat 1:09.00
8 Ryytty Urho Imatran Suunnistajat 1:10.33
9 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 1:11.07
10 Lahtinen Reijo Olavin Rasti 1:22.49
11 Valtonen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 1:25.58
12 Wickström Pertti Juuan Jänne 1:44.31
MIEHET H55 5.56 km
-----------------------
1 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 45.21
2 Parkko Mauno Lappeen Riento 49.44
3 Rauhansalo Kauko Olavin Rasti 50.12
4 Ukkonen Aimo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 51.46
5 Seilonen Reino Kajaanin Suunnistajat 51.55
6 Rahkonen Paavo Imatran Suunnistajat 53.31
7 Grundström Oiva RASTI-JYRY 1:08.48
8 Pullinen Boris Korven Honka 1:25.17
MIEHET H60 5.56 km
-----------------------
1 Salmi Tarmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 49.44
2 Ruponen Pentti HIISIRASTI 53.34
3 Siitonen Pauli Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 53.42
4 Matikainen Martti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 56.10
5 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo 57.08
6 Heikkilä Mikko Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 1:01.01
7 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 1:05.09
8 Oinonen Pertti Olavin Rasti 1:06.40
9 Tallbacka Leif IK Örnen 1:09.18
10 Rautasalo Pertti Joen Suunta 1:19.51
11 Saukkonen Heimo Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1:28.07
MIEHET H65 4.1 km
----------------------
1 Pystynen Paavo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 34.16
2 Koskinen Jukka HIISIRASTI 38.40
3 Mononen Reino Kuhmon Peurat 40.38
4 Tarvainen Kalevi Kalevan Rasti 41.01
5 Moilanen Teuvo Kuhmon Peurat 42.38
6 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 44.25
7 Kilponen Toivo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 48.16
8 Salli Erkki Riihimäen Suunnistajat 53.46
9 Asikainen Ville XYZ 59.11
10 Suihkanen Ilmo Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 1:02.51
MIEHET H70 4.1 km
----------------------
1 Jauhiainen Viljo Lappeen Riento 42.24
2 Koskinen Matti HIISIRASTI 42.38
3 Mäkelä Jouko Kajaanin Suunnistajat 43.40
4 Majoinen Arvo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 45.36
5 Hartikainen Eino Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 54.44
MIEHET H20 7.3 km
----------------------
1 Huttunen Matti Korven Honka 1:05.06
MIEHET H18 6.5 km
----------------------
1 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:05.34
2 Lahtinen Miika Rasti-Saimaa 1:11.17
MIEHET H16 5.3 km
----------------------
1 Loikkanen Teemu RAPSU 40.02
2 Keltamäki Kimmo Iin Suunnistajat 41.07
3 Hyvönen Ville Kuhmon Peurat 49.22
4 Palmi Esa-Pekka RAPSU 57.24
5 Sillanpää Jukka Lappeen Riento 1:04.05
6 Viskari Petri RAPSU 2:01.19
MIEHET H14 4.2 km
----------------------
1 Loikkanen Janne RAPSU 33.55
2 Anttonen Juho RAPSU 40.37
3 Pirhonen Heikki RAPSU 44.17
4 Myllärinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo 44.38
5 Pajunen Jere Mikkelin Suunnistajat 48.41
6 Kaulio Juho Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 50.30
7 Hyvönen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat 1:12.26
MIEHET H12 2 km
--------------------
1 Berg Esa RAPSU 14.52,1
2 Viskari Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo 16.13
3 Berg Mikko RAPSU 21.06
4 Pulkkinen Juho Rasti-Saimaa 22.49
MIEHET H12TR 2 km
----------------------
1 Lassila Hannu Tuupovaaran Sepot 16.51
2 Wickström Peter Kalevan Rasti 17.12
3 Loikkanen Erkki RAPSU 18.13
4 Tuunanen Jussi RAPSU 18.39
5 Pirhonen Jussi RAPSU 18.49
6 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 19.57
7 Kovanen Ville Kouvolan Rasti -72 21.06
8 Forss Joona Kuopion Suunnistajat 21.50
9 Hinkkanen Juuso Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 35.10
10 Soikkeli Miikka RAPSU 55.05
MIEHET H10RR 2.4 km
------------------------
1 Jantunen Panu RAPSU 13.23
2 Haaranen Sami Tuupovaaran Sepot 15.06
3 Jantunen Aapo RAPSU 20.33
4 Tynnilä Mikko RAPSU 22.55
5 Valkeapää Viljami RAPSU 22.57
6 Salminen Antti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 24.23
7 Hinkkanen Henrik Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 24.51
NAISET D21A 6.6 km
-----------------------
1 Tonder Marja Rastikarhut 1:03.25
2 Arola Anni Lappeen Riento 1:13.59
3 Kauria Pirjo Rasti-Saimaa 1:28.54
NAISET D21C 4.2 km
-----------------------
1 Reinivuo Mari Rasti-Saimaa 47.06
2 Uimonen Marjo Vehkalahden Veikot 1:00.18
3 Liukka Heli Kalevan Rasti 1:08.20
NAISET D35 6.6 km
----------------------
1 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:13.02
NAISET D40 5.35 km
-----------------------
1 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti 46.45
2 Väli-Klemelä M-L Delta 1:20.24
NAISET D45 5.35 km
-----------------------
1 Kalliola Pirkko Turun Suunnistajat 53.50
2 Badarav Gloria Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 1:42.56
NAISET D50 5.5 km
----------------------
1 Ryytty Raija Imatran Suunnistajat 1:01.27
2 Annikka Taitto Imatran Suunnistajat 1:11.58
NAISET D55 5.5 km
----------------------
1 Härkönen Pirkko Rasti-Pielinen 1:03.54
2 Porkka Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 1:26.02
NAISET D60 4.1 km
----------------------
1 Sinkkilä Raila Turun Suunnistajat 50.34
2 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1:00.13
NAISET D20 5.6 km
----------------------
1 Pullinen Anu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja 1:02.40
NAISET D16 5.3 km
----------------------
1 Viskari Sari Joutsenon Kullervo 1:02.49
2 Tynnilä Laura RAPSU 1:48.57
NAISET D14 4.2 km
----------------------
1 Kahelin Maria Luumäen Rasti 45.58
2 Nurmela Anni Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 49.15
3 Timonen Sini RAPSU 49.26
4 Forss Jutta Kuopion Suunnistajat 51.03
5 Kenttä Miina Rasti-Saimaa 51.26
6 Tynnilä Marjo RAPSU 53.32
7 Viskari Saila Joutsenon Kullervo 58.33
8 Toropainen Anu Rasti-Saimaa 1:09.35
9 Anttonen Johanna RAPSU 1:27.07
NAISET D12 2 km
--------------------
1 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 36.11
NAISET D12TR 2 km
----------------------
1 Jantunen Annu RAPSU 18.44
2 Nurmela Maiju Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 23.42
3 Rautio Tinna Korven Honka 30.10
NAISET D10RR 2.4 km
------------------------
1 Rämänen Emilia Ilomantsin Urheilijat 17.43
2 Valkeapää Vilhelmiina RAPSU 21.10
3 Berg Aino RAPSU 21.48
4 Viskari Annika RAPSU 29.26
5 Rautio Tiia Korven Honka 31.24
|