H14 Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Tulos
1. Berg Esa 1-1:44 1-3:43 1-4:36 1-6:08 1-7:50 1-8:58 1-11:33 1-14:32 1-16:26 1-17:14 1-19:51 1-20:58 1-21:16 21:16 Berg Esa
2. Kohonen Ville 6-2:28 5-5:44 5-6:38 2-8:11 2-9:52 2-11:00 2-13:35 2-16:35 2-18:24 2-19:18 2-21:53 2-23:02 2-23:22 23:22 Kohonen Ville
3. Uusitalo Tuomas 5-2:26 4-5:08 4-6:15 4-8:30 3-10:25 3-11:43 3-14:25 3-17:34 3-19:19 3-20:21 3-23:31 3-24:45 3-25:03 25:03 Uusitalo Tuomas
4. Viskari Mikko 8-2:44 3-5:05 2-6:03 6-9:40 5-11:34 5-12:38 5-15:11 4-18:19 4-20:10 4-21:10 4-23:55 4-24:55 4-25:10 25:10 Viskari Mikko
5. Berg Mikko 2-2:14 2-5:00 3-6:13 3-8:18 4-10:51 4-11:57 4-14:51 5-18:36 5-20:27 5-21:20 4-23:55 5-25:03 5-25:19 25:19 Berg Mikko
6. Pirhonen Jussi 4-2:25 6-6:17 6-7:23 5-9:20 6-11:37 6-13:57 6-17:00 6-19:31 6-21:37 6-22:30 6-25:50 6-26:55 6-27:12 27:12 Pirhonen Jussi
7. Markkanen Petri 9-2:50 7-6:21 7-7:27 7-9:53 7-13:01 7-14:34 7-17:39 7-20:58 7-23:11 7-24:12 7-28:09 7-29:37 7-29:55 29:55 Markkanen Petri
8. Loikkanen Erkki 10-3:06 8-7:41 8-9:01 10-13:39 10-15:48 10-17:59 10-20:57 10-23:32 10-25:33 10-26:34 8-29:47 8-30:57 8-31:15 31:15 Loikkanen Erkki
9. Tuunanen Jussi 3-2:21 9-8:13 9-9:03 8-10:33 8-13:22 8-14:35 8-19:03 9-22:51 9-25:01 9-26:01 9-30:35 9-31:41 9-31:57 31:57 Tuunanen Jussi
10. Myllärinen Teemu 7-2:33 10-8:26 10-9:37 9-11:28 9-14:11 9-15:52 9-19:20 8-21:59 8-24:06 8-25:05 10-36:02 10-37:33 10-37:58 37:58 Myllärinen Teemu
H14 Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-M Tulos
1. Berg Esa 1-1:44 1-1:59 2-53 2-1:32 2-1:42 3-1:08 2-2:35 4-2:59 5-1:54 1-48 3-2:37 4-1:07 5-18 - 21:16 Berg Esa
2. Kohonen Ville 6-2:28 5-3:16 3-54 3-1:33 1-1:41 3-1:08 2-2:35 5-3:00 2-1:49 4-54 1-2:35 6-1:09 9-20 - 23:22 Kohonen Ville
3. Uusitalo Tuomas 5-2:26 3-2:42 7-1:07 7-2:15 4-1:55 6-1:18 4-2:42 7-3:09 1-1:45 10-1:02 5-3:10 8-1:14 5-18 - 25:03 Uusitalo Tuomas
4. Viskari Mikko 8-2:44 2-2:21 4-58 9-3:37 3-1:54 1-1:04 1-2:33 6-3:08 3-1:51 6-1:00 4-2:45 1-1:00 1-15 - 25:10 Viskari Mikko
5. Berg Mikko 2-2:14 4-2:46 9-1:13 6-2:05 7-2:33 2-1:06 5-2:54 9-3:45 3-1:51 2-53 1-2:35 5-1:08 2-16 - 25:19 Berg Mikko
6. Pirhonen Jussi 4-2:25 7-3:52 5-1:06 5-1:57 6-2:17 10-2:20 7-3:03 1-2:31 7-2:06 2-53 7-3:20 2-1:05 4-17 - 27:12 Pirhonen Jussi
7. Markkanen Petri 9-2:50 6-3:31 5-1:06 8-2:26 10-3:08 7-1:33 8-3:05 8-3:19 10-2:13 8-1:01 8-3:57 9-1:28 5-18 - 29:55 Markkanen Petri
8. Loikkanen Erkki 10-3:06 8-4:35 10-1:20 10-4:38 5-2:09 9-2:11 6-2:58 2-2:35 6-2:01 8-1:01 6-3:13 7-1:10 5-18 - 31:15 Loikkanen Erkki
9. Tuunanen Jussi 3-2:21 9-5:52 1-50 1-1:30 9-2:49 5-1:13 10-4:28 10-3:48 9-2:10 6-1:00 9-4:34 3-1:06 2-16 - 31:57 Tuunanen Jussi
10. Myllärinen Teemu 7-2:33 10-5:53 8-1:11 4-1:51 8-2:43 8-1:41 9-3:28 3-2:39 8-2:07 5-59 10-10:57 10-1:31 10-25 - 37:58 Myllärinen Teemu
H12TR Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Tulos
1. Nurmilaukas Olli 2-1:54 3-4:35 2-6:07 3-9:30 3-11:06 1-12:40 2-14:10 2-14:31 14:31 Nurmilaukas Olli
2. Hämäläinen Juho 3-1:56 2-4:19 2-6:07 2-9:27 2-10:54 2-13:21 3-14:52 3-15:14 15:14 Hämäläinen Juho
3. Nurmiainen Aaro 9-2:19 5-4:59 4-7:03 4-10:32 4-12:12 3-14:24 4-16:01 4-16:21 16:21 Nurmiainen Aaro
4. Tynnilä Mikko 7-2:12 7-6:39 6-8:53 8-14:10 7-16:05 4-19:43 6-21:05 6-21:33 21:33 Tynnilä Mikko
5. Hirvikallio Joni 4-2:07 4-4:56 5-7:52 5-12:27 6-14:26 5-20:11 7-21:50 7-22:11 22:11 Hirvikallio Joni
6. Jantunen Aapo 6-2:11 6-5:47 8-9:17 7-14:02 9-20:06 6-22:41 8-24:10 8-24:29 24:29 Jantunen Aapo
7. Piesanen Antti 8-2:18 8-7:01 7-8:56 9-15:34 8-17:10 7-25:37 9-27:13 9-27:37 27:37 Piesanen Antti
HYL Jantunen Panu 1-1:53 1-4:12 1-5:59 1-8:34 1-9:48 - 1-11:55 1-12:14 Jantunen Panu
HYL Valkeapää Viljami 5-2:09 9-8:46 9-10:13 6-12:44 5-13:52 - 5-16:02 5-16:23 Valkeapää Viljami
H12TR Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-M Tulos
1. Nurmilaukas Olli 2-1:54 4-2:41 2-1:32 4-3:23 4-1:36 1-1:34 3-1:30 4-21 - 14:31 Nurmilaukas Olli
2. Hämäläinen Juho 3-1:56 2-2:23 4-1:48 3-3:20 3-1:27 3-2:27 4-1:31 7-22 - 15:14 Hämäläinen Juho
3. Nurmiainen Aaro 9-2:19 3-2:40 6-2:04 5-3:29 6-1:40 2-2:12 6-1:37 3-20 - 16:21 Nurmiainen Aaro
4. Tynnilä Mikko 7-2:12 7-4:27 7-2:14 8-5:17 7-1:55 5-3:38 1-1:22 9-28 - 21:33 Tynnilä Mikko
5. Hirvikallio Joni 4-2:07 5-2:49 8-2:56 6-4:35 8-1:59 6-5:45 7-1:39 4-21 - 22:11 Hirvikallio Joni
6. Jantunen Aapo 6-2:11 6-3:36 9-3:30 7-4:45 9-6:04 4-2:35 2-1:29 1-19 - 24:29 Jantunen Aapo
7. Piesanen Antti 8-2:18 8-4:43 5-1:55 9-6:38 4-1:36 7-8:27 5-1:36 8-24 - 27:37 Piesanen Antti
HYL Jantunen Panu 1-1:53 1-2:19 3-1:47 2-2:35 2-1:14 - 2:07 1-19 - Jantunen Panu
HYL Valkeapää Viljami 5-2:09 9-6:37 1-1:27 1-2:31 1-1:08 - 2:10 4-21 - Valkeapää Viljami
H10RR Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Tulos
1. Vanhoja Tommi 1-1:06 1-2:45 1-5:27 1-7:11 1-9:21 1-9:43 9:43 Vanhoja Tommi
2. Nurmilaukas Mikko 2-1:13 2-3:03 2-6:15 2-8:44 2-11:33 2-12:01 12:01 Nurmilaukas Mikko
3. Markku Juho 3-1:24 3-3:28 3-6:58 3-9:34 3-12:39 3-13:05 13:05 Markku Juho
4. Alila Aleksi 3-1:24 5-3:50 5-8:10 5-10:39 4-13:03 4-13:28 13:28 Alila Aleksi
5. Hienonen Teemu 5-1:25 4-3:29 4-7:20 4-9:59 5-13:11 5-13:35 13:35 Hienonen Teemu
6. Lonka Mikko 7-2:30 6-4:57 6-9:31 6-12:05 6-15:14 6-15:44 15:44 Lonka Mikko
7. Hämäläinen Joonas 6-2:01 7-5:01 7-10:08 7-13:46 7-17:51 7-18:18 18:18 Hämäläinen Joonas
8. Kuokkanen Juho 8-5:15 8-7:39 8-11:25 8-14:51 8-19:39 8-20:02 20:02 Kuokkanen Juho
H10RR Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-M Tulos
1. Vanhoja Tommi 1-1:06 1-1:39 1-2:42 1-1:44 1-2:10 1-22 - 9:43 Vanhoja Tommi
2. Nurmilaukas Mikko 2-1:13 2-1:50 2-3:12 2-2:29 3-2:49 7-28 - 12:01 Nurmilaukas Mikko
3. Markku Juho 3-1:24 3-2:04 3-3:30 5-2:36 4-3:05 5-26 - 13:05 Markku Juho
4. Alila Aleksi 3-1:24 6-2:26 6-4:20 2-2:29 2-2:24 4-25 - 13:28 Alila Aleksi
5. Hienonen Teemu 5-1:25 3-2:04 5-3:51 6-2:39 6-3:12 3-24 - 13:35 Hienonen Teemu
6. Lonka Mikko 7-2:30 7-2:27 7-4:34 4-2:34 5-3:09 8-30 - 15:44 Lonka Mikko
7. Hämäläinen Joonas 6-2:01 8-3:00 8-5:07 8-3:38 7-4:05 6-27 - 18:18 Hämäläinen Joonas
8. Kuokkanen Juho 8-5:15 5-2:24 4-3:46 7-3:26 8-4:48 2-23 - 20:02 Kuokkanen Juho
D16 Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. Tulos
1. Puhakka Maarit 2-2:21 1-5:49 1-6:56 1-8:46 1-10:50 1-12:15 1-16:11 1-19:50 1-22:03 1-23:12 1-27:26 1-28:45 1-29:08 29:08 Puhakka Maarit
2. Häsä Kati 1-2:18 2-5:51 2-7:10 2-9:05 2-11:26 2-12:50 2-16:15 2-20:21 2-22:50 2-24:02 2-27:40 2-29:02 2-29:20 29:20 Häsä Kati
3. Timonen Sini 4-2:29 3-5:53 3-7:25 3-9:24 3-11:43 3-13:21 3-16:43 3-20:34 3-22:58 3-24:12 3-29:17 3-30:18 3-30:37 30:37 Timonen Sini
4. Meuronen Anniina 7-3:31 6-7:02 6-8:22 4-10:22 4-13:04 4-14:38 4-18:00 4-21:22 4-24:22 4-26:25 4-31:22 4-32:44 4-33:04 33:04 Meuronen Anniina
5. Laakso Hanna 5-2:38 4-6:18 4-7:56 5-10:29 5-13:32 5-15:35 5-19:39 5-23:55 5-26:58 5-28:28 5-33:07 5-34:47 5-35:11 35:11 Laakso Hanna
6. Nurmela Anni 3-2:28 5-7:01 5-8:15 8-15:13 7-17:38 6-19:08 6-22:24 6-27:07 6-30:30 6-31:26 6-35:43 6-37:10 6-37:29 37:29 Nurmela Anni
7. Anttonen Johanna 8-4:44 7-8:26 7-11:48 6-14:09 6-17:25 7-19:26 7-24:24 7-31:11 7-34:10 7-35:38 7-43:52 7-45:06 7-45:26 45:26 Anttonen Johanna
8. Ovaska Johanna 6-3:26 8-9:20 8-12:16 7-14:49 8-17:51 8-19:42 8-26:07 8-31:44 8-35:58 8-37:55 8-44:09 8-46:27 8-46:55 46:55 Ovaska Johanna
D16 Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-M Tulos
1. Puhakka Maarit 2-2:21 2-3:28 1-1:07 1-1:50 1-2:04 2-1:25 5-3:56 2-3:39 1-2:13 2-1:09 2-4:14 3-1:19 6-23 - 29:08 Puhakka Maarit
2. Häsä Kati 1-2:18 4-3:33 3-1:19 2-1:55 3-2:21 1-1:24 4-3:25 4-4:06 3-2:29 3-1:12 1-3:38 4-1:22 1-18 - 29:20 Häsä Kati
3. Timonen Sini 4-2:29 1-3:24 5-1:32 3-1:59 2-2:19 5-1:38 2-3:22 3-3:51 2-2:24 4-1:14 6-5:05 1-1:01 2-19 - 30:37 Timonen Sini
4. Meuronen Anniina 7-3:31 3-3:31 4-1:20 4-2:00 5-2:42 4-1:34 2-3:22 1-3:22 5-3:00 8-2:03 5-4:57 4-1:22 4-20 - 33:04 Meuronen Anniina
5. Laakso Hanna 5-2:38 5-3:40 6-1:38 6-2:33 7-3:03 8-2:03 6-4:04 5-4:16 6-3:03 6-1:30 4-4:39 7-1:40 7-24 - 35:11 Laakso Hanna
6. Nurmela Anni 3-2:28 7-4:33 2-1:14 8-6:58 4-2:25 3-1:30 1-3:16 6-4:43 7-3:23 1-56 3-4:17 6-1:27 2-19 - 37:29 Nurmela Anni
7. Anttonen Johanna 8-4:44 6-3:42 8-3:22 5-2:21 8-3:16 7-2:01 7-4:58 8-6:47 4-2:59 5-1:28 8-8:14 2-1:14 4-20 - 45:26 Anttonen Johanna
8. Ovaska Johanna 6-3:26 8-5:54 7-2:56 6-2:33 6-3:02 6-1:51 8-6:25 7-5:37 8-4:14 7-1:57 7-6:14 8-2:18 8-28 - 46:55 Ovaska Johanna
H16 Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. Tulos
1. Torniainen Ilkka 1-1:41 1-2:51 1-7:06 1-9:43 2-12:14 2-13:33 1-17:14 1-22:14 2-24:28 2-25:43 1-29:02 1-32:05 1-33:03 1-33:19 33:19 Torniainen Ilkka
2. Silden Simo 3-2:08 3-3:18 5-8:16 3-10:46 3-13:15 3-14:26 2-17:42 2-22:19 1-24:09 1-25:26 2-29:21 2-32:53 2-33:49 2-34:05 34:05 Silden Simo
3. Hapola Tuomas 2-2:02 2-3:06 2-7:55 5-11:35 5-15:09 5-16:21 3-19:31 3-25:05 4-28:39 3-29:50 3-34:24 3-38:00 3-39:01 3-39:18 39:18 Hapola Tuomas
4. Myllärinen Antti 4-2:12 4-3:22 4-8:04 2-9:53 1-11:51 1-13:16 4-22:12 4-26:50 3-28:36 4-31:29 4-35:20 3-38:00 4-39:15 4-39:33 39:33 Myllärinen Antti
5. Pirhonen Heikki 5-2:23 5-3:33 3-7:59 4-10:50 4-13:41 4-15:18 6-24:06 5-28:53 5-30:38 5-33:31 5-37:22 5-40:02 5-41:12 5-41:27 41:27 Pirhonen Heikki
6. Hostikka Mika 7-3:06 7-8:06 7-13:35 7-15:52 7-17:47 7-23:05 7-27:11 7-33:26 6-36:20 6-38:10 6-42:46 6-46:34 6-48:00 6-48:15 48:15 Hostikka Mika
7. Anttonen Juho 6-2:34 6-4:02 6-11:57 6-13:57 6-16:00 6-18:21 5-23:13 6-33:01 7-36:46 7-38:24 7-43:36 7-50:41 7-51:58 7-52:13 52:13 Anttonen Juho
8. Suuronen Anssi 8-3:10 8-9:55 8-18:24 8-21:19 8-23:55 8-26:15 8-31:18 8-41:56 8-44:50 8-46:35 8-54:30 8-59:09 8-1:00:39 8-1:01:00 1:01:00 Suuronen Anssi
H16 Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-M Tulos
1. Torniainen Ilkka 1-1:41 2-1:10 1-4:15 5-2:37 5-2:31 3-1:19 3-3:41 4-5:00 4-2:14 2-1:15 1-3:19 3-3:03 2-58 4-16 - 33:19 Torniainen Ilkka
2. Silden Simo 3-2:08 2-1:10 5-4:58 4-2:30 4-2:29 1-1:11 2-3:16 1-4:37 3-1:50 3-1:17 4-3:55 4-3:32 1-56 4-16 - 34:05 Silden Simo
3. Hapola Tuomas 2-2:02 1-1:04 4-4:49 8-3:40 8-3:34 2-1:12 1-3:10 5-5:34 7-3:34 1-1:11 5-4:34 5-3:36 3-1:01 6-17 - 39:18 Hapola Tuomas
4. Myllärinen Antti 4-2:12 2-1:10 3-4:42 1-1:49 2-1:58 4-1:25 8-8:56 2-4:38 2-1:46 7-2:53 2-3:51 1-2:40 5-1:15 7-18 - 39:33 Myllärinen Antti
5. Pirhonen Heikki 5-2:23 2-1:10 2-4:26 6-2:51 7-2:51 5-1:37 7-8:48 3-4:47 1-1:45 7-2:53 2-3:51 1-2:40 4-1:10 1-15 - 41:27 Pirhonen Heikki
6. Hostikka Mika 7-3:06 7-5:00 6-5:29 3-2:17 1-1:55 8-5:18 4-4:06 6-6:15 5-2:54 6-1:50 6-4:36 6-3:48 7-1:26 1-15 - 48:15 Hostikka Mika
7. Anttonen Juho 6-2:34 6-1:28 7-7:55 2-2:00 3-2:03 7-2:21 5-4:52 7-9:48 8-3:45 4-1:38 7-5:12 8-7:05 6-1:17 1-15 - 52:13 Anttonen Juho
8. Suuronen Anssi 8-3:10 8-6:45 8-8:29 7-2:55 6-2:36 6-2:20 6-5:03 8-10:38 5-2:54 5-1:45 8-7:55 7-4:39 8-1:30 8-21 - 1:01:00 Suuronen Anssi
D14 Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Tulos
1. Nurmela Maiju 1-1:29 8-3:54 1-6:42 3-8:44 1-10:59 1-13:42 1-18:36 1-21:40 1-23:36 1-24:46 1-25:05 25:05 Nurmela Maiju
2. Jantunen Annu 12-2:31 10-3:58 2-7:00 7-9:58 5-13:34 3-16:20 2-21:40 4-25:01 2-27:18 2-28:41 2-29:00 29:00 Jantunen Annu
3. Myllärinen Taija 3-1:40 3-3:27 3-7:02 2-8:42 3-13:01 2-15:50 3-22:01 2-24:46 3-27:23 3-28:54 3-29:16 29:16 Myllärinen Taija
4. Tuosa Johanna 11-2:29 11-4:29 9-9:06 8-10:22 4-13:30 4-16:25 3-22:01 5-25:38 4-28:13 4-29:37 4-29:56 29:56 Tuosa Johanna
5. Juvonen Matleena 13-4:46 13-7:53 13-13:36 13-14:24 12-17:01 10-19:38 8-24:42 7-27:25 5-29:29 5-30:48 5-31:09 31:09 Juvonen Matleena
6. Hirvikallio Hanna 5-1:59 5-3:40 8-8:53 8-10:22 6-13:43 5-17:05 6-22:53 6-26:14 6-29:40 6-31:19 6-31:41 31:41 Hirvikallio Hanna
7. Laapas Essi 4-1:52 6-3:51 12-11:09 12-12:18 11-15:32 7-18:31 7-24:09 8-27:43 7-30:19 7-31:43 7-32:04 32:04 Laapas Essi
8. Häsä Mari 7-2:11 12-4:45 11-9:57 11-11:54 9-15:03 9-19:19 9-25:21 9-28:41 8-31:50 8-33:14 8-33:32 33:32 Häsä Mari
9. Päivänranta Hanne 10-2:21 7-3:53 6-7:29 5-9:35 10-15:14 11-21:08 11-27:10 10-30:11 9-33:28 9-35:07 9-35:28 35:28 Päivänranta Hanne
10. Rautio Tinna 9-2:17 9-3:55 10-9:07 10-10:51 7-14:53 8-19:05 10-26:50 11-30:29 10-33:40 10-35:21 10-35:45 35:45 Rautio Tinna
11. Kovanen Anni 2-1:30 1-2:59 5-7:28 1-8:35 2-11:08 12-27:44 12-32:46 12-35:37 11-37:42 11-39:08 11-39:29 39:29 Kovanen Anni
12. Kuokkanen Anna 8-2:12 4-3:34 7-8:49 6-9:57 7-14:53 6-17:38 5-22:35 3-24:57 12-39:22 12-40:38 12-40:56 40:56 Kuokkanen Anna
KESK Pätäri Salla 6-2:05 2-3:22 4-7:27 4-9:01 13-25:41 13-29:48 13-36:06 - - 13-44:29 13-44:54 Pätäri Salla
D14 Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-M Tulos
1. Nurmela Maiju 1-1:29 11-2:25 1-2:48 11-2:02 1-2:15 2-2:43 1-4:54 6-3:04 1-1:56 1-1:10 3-19 - 25:05 Nurmela Maiju
2. Jantunen Annu 12-2:31 3-1:27 2-3:02 13-2:58 8-3:36 4-2:46 5-5:20 8-3:21 4-2:17 4-1:23 3-19 - 29:00 Jantunen Annu
3. Myllärinen Taija 3-1:40 8-1:47 3-3:35 8-1:40 10-4:19 5-2:49 11-6:11 3-2:45 7-2:37 9-1:31 10-22 - 29:16 Myllärinen Taija
4. Tuosa Johanna 11-2:29 10-2:00 7-4:37 5-1:16 4-3:08 6-2:55 6-5:36 11-3:37 5-2:35 5-1:24 3-19 - 29:56 Tuosa Johanna
5. Juvonen Matleena 13-4:46 13-3:07 12-5:43 1-48 3-2:37 1-2:37 4-5:04 2-2:43 2-2:04 3-1:19 6-21 - 31:09 Juvonen Matleena
6. Hirvikallio Hanna 5-1:59 7-1:41 10-5:13 6-1:29 7-3:21 8-3:22 8-5:48 8-3:21 11-3:26 10-1:39 10-22 - 31:41 Hirvikallio Hanna
7. Laapas Essi 4-1:52 9-1:59 13-7:18 4-1:09 6-3:14 7-2:59 7-5:38 10-3:34 6-2:36 5-1:24 6-21 - 32:04 Laapas Essi
8. Häsä Mari 7-2:11 12-2:34 8-5:12 10-1:57 5-3:09 11-4:16 9-6:02 7-3:20 8-3:09 5-1:24 1-18 - 33:32 Häsä Mari
9. Päivänranta Hanne 10-2:21 5-1:32 4-3:36 12-2:06 12-5:39 12-5:54 9-6:02 5-3:01 10-3:17 10-1:39 6-21 - 35:28 Päivänranta Hanne
10. Rautio Tinna 9-2:17 6-1:38 8-5:12 9-1:44 9-4:02 10-4:12 13-7:45 12-3:39 9-3:11 12-1:41 12-24 - 35:45 Rautio Tinna
11. Kovanen Anni 2-1:30 4-1:29 6-4:29 2-1:07 2-2:33 13-16:36 3-5:02 4-2:51 3-2:05 8-1:26 6-21 - 39:29 Kovanen Anni
12. Kuokkanen Anna 8-2:12 2-1:22 11-5:15 3-1:08 11-4:56 3-2:45 2-4:57 1-2:22 12-14:25 2-1:16 1-18 - 40:56 Kuokkanen Anna
KESK Pätäri Salla 6-2:05 1-1:17 5-4:05 7-1:34 13-16:40 9-4:07 12-6:18 - - 8:23 13-25 - Pätäri Salla
D12TR Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Tulos
1. Markku Riina 1-2:07 1-4:44 1-6:30 1-11:20 1-12:47 1-15:41 1-17:09 1-17:27 17:27 Markku Riina
2. Laakso Katja 2-2:11 2-5:35 2-7:46 2-12:00 2-13:51 2-16:16 2-18:19 2-18:45 18:45 Laakso Katja
3. Pietikäinen Jenna 5-2:32 3-5:46 3-8:47 3-12:46 3-14:43 3-17:11 3-19:07 3-19:30 19:30 Pietikäinen Jenna
4. Olkkonen Pirjo 4-2:28 5-6:27 5-9:36 4-14:06 4-15:44 4-18:14 5-20:00 5-20:22 20:22 Olkkonen Pirjo
5. Suuronen Sanna 9-3:00 6-7:19 6-10:04 7-17:28 6-20:23 5-23:10 6-25:07 6-25:31 25:31 Suuronen Sanna
6. Penttinen Anni 6-2:39 4-6:22 4-9:19 6-16:47 7-22:16 6-25:02 7-26:46 7-27:12 27:12 Penttinen Anni
7. Anttonen Eveliina 10-4:33 10-12:02 8-17:29 8-23:27 8-26:53 7-29:52 8-31:29 8-31:51 31:51 Anttonen Eveliina
8. Juvonen Anna-Reetta 8-2:58 7-8:05 10-35:30 10-40:26 9-45:34 9-51:45 10-54:12 10-54:35 54:35 Juvonen Anna-Reetta
HYL Pöyhönen Piia 3-2:17 9-9:05 7-10:39 5-14:57 5-16:45 - 4-19:32 4-19:54 Pöyhönen Piia
HYL Viskari Annika 7-2:50 8-8:59 9-27:05 9-33:21 - 8-41:02 9-43:35 9-44:14 Viskari Annika
D12TR Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-M Tulos
1. Markku Riina 1-2:07 1-2:37 2-1:46 5-4:50 1-1:27 6-2:54 1-1:28 1-18 - 17:27 Markku Riina
2. Laakso Katja 2-2:11 3-3:24 3-2:11 2-4:14 4-1:51 1-2:25 7-2:03 8-26 - 18:45 Laakso Katja
3. Pietikäinen Jenna 5-2:32 2-3:14 6-3:01 1-3:59 5-1:57 2-2:28 5-1:56 5-23 - 19:30 Pietikäinen Jenna
4. Olkkonen Pirjo 4-2:28 5-3:59 7-3:09 4-4:30 2-1:38 3-2:30 4-1:46 2-22 - 20:22 Olkkonen Pirjo
5. Suuronen Sanna 9-3:00 6-4:19 4-2:45 9-7:24 6-2:55 5-2:47 6-1:57 7-24 - 25:31 Suuronen Sanna
6. Penttinen Anni 6-2:39 4-3:43 5-2:57 10-7:28 9-5:29 4-2:46 3-1:44 8-26 - 27:12 Penttinen Anni
7. Anttonen Eveliina 10-4:33 10-7:29 8-5:27 7-5:58 7-3:26 7-2:59 2-1:37 2-22 - 31:51 Anttonen Eveliina
8. Juvonen Anna-Reetta 8-2:58 7-5:07 10-27:25 6-4:56 8-5:08 8-6:11 8-2:27 5-23 - 54:35 Juvonen Anna-Reetta
HYL Pöyhönen Piia 3-2:17 9-6:48 1-1:34 3-4:18 3-1:48 - 2:47 2-22 - Pöyhönen Piia
HYL Viskari Annika 7-2:50 8-6:09 9-18:06 8-6:16 - 7:41 9-2:33 10-39 - Viskari Annika
D10RR Tilanne rasteilla
Sija Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Tulos
1. Valkeapää Vilhelmiina 1-1:16 2-3:06 1-6:12 1-8:14 1-10:22 1-10:44 10:44 Valkeapää Vilhelmiina
2. Berg Aino 2-1:17 1-3:05 2-6:15 2-8:21 2-10:50 2-11:12 11:12 Berg Aino
3. Markkanen Saara 4-1:25 3-3:26 3-7:10 3-9:43 3-12:24 3-12:51 12:51 Markkanen Saara
4. Olkkonen Tiina 5-1:28 4-4:02 4-7:38 4-10:11 4-12:42 4-13:05 13:05 Olkkonen Tiina
5. Laapas Emmi 6-1:39 6-4:04 5-7:42 6-13:10 5-15:20 5-15:43 15:43 Laapas Emmi
6. Rautio Tiia 7-1:40 8-4:48 7-9:50 5-12:45 6-17:17 6-17:42 17:42 Rautio Tiia
7. Puhakka Hilla 9-2:33 9-5:53 8-15:13 8-22:41 8-27:35 8-28:03 28:03 Puhakka Hilla
8. Pulkkinen Hanna 3-1:23 5-4:03 6-9:07 9-23:47 9-28:42 9-29:03 29:03 Pulkkinen Hanna
HYL Pääkkönen Hanna 8-1:47 7-4:05 - 7-16:01 7-19:59 7-20:24 Pääkkönen Hanna
D10RR Rastivälien ajat
Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-M Tulos
1. Valkeapää Vilhelmiina 1-1:16 2-1:50 1-3:06 1-2:02 1-2:08 2-22 - 10:44 Valkeapää Vilhelmiina
2. Berg Aino 2-1:17 1-1:48 2-3:10 2-2:06 3-2:29 2-22 - 11:12 Berg Aino
3. Markkanen Saara 4-1:25 3-2:01 5-3:44 3-2:33 5-2:41 8-27 - 12:51 Markkanen Saara
4. Olkkonen Tiina 5-1:28 6-2:34 3-3:36 3-2:33 4-2:31 4-23 - 13:05 Olkkonen Tiina
5. Laapas Emmi 6-1:39 5-2:25 4-3:38 6-5:28 2-2:10 4-23 - 15:43 Laapas Emmi
6. Rautio Tiia 7-1:40 8-3:08 6-5:02 5-2:55 7-4:32 6-25 - 17:42 Rautio Tiia
7. Puhakka Hilla 9-2:33 9-3:20 8-9:20 7-7:28 8-4:54 9-28 - 28:03 Puhakka Hilla
8. Pulkkinen Hanna 3-1:23 7-2:40 7-5:04 8-14:40 9-4:55 1-21 - 29:03 Pulkkinen Hanna
HYL Pääkkönen Hanna 8-1:47 4-2:18 - 11:56 6-3:58 6-25 - Pääkkönen Hanna
|